Предварительный список участников

(*цифра*) - смещение из-за замен

? - ошибка в протоколе


СЕС1, Упряжки В

Имя Время Место
101 Баскакова Марина  6:42 1
100 Белов Евгений 7:00 2
102 Найденко Алла 7:34 3
103 Привалов Алексей 10:29 4

ОПЕН, Упряжка С

Имя Время Место
82  Петров Дмитрий 7:20 1
83 Наумова Ксения 7:24 2
84 Баскакова Марина 7:45 3

СЕС1, Упряжка С

Имя Время Место
86 Деньщикова Мария 7:24 1
87 Зубкова Елена 7:44 2
92 Молодцов Михаил 8:07 3
97 Шарапова Римма 8:46 4
90 Ломова Елена 8:48 5
85 Грач Ксения 8:59 6
89 Лазарева Ирина 9:07 7
94 Тарычев Алексей 13:53 8
95 Тарычева Ольга 15:13 9

ОПЕН, упряжка Д

Имя Время Место
57 Найденко Алла  6:29 1
58 Сидоров Михаил 8:18 2
53 Белова Татьяна 9:06 3

СЕС1, Упряжка Д

Имя Время Место
67 Мишин Сергей 7:49
70 Сафронова Анна 8:27 2
66 Лукьянов Алексей 8:35 3
68 Ряполова Наталья 9:12 4
73 Солозобова Анна 9:39 5
64 Зинин Иннокентий 9:47 6
71 Сергеева Екатерина 10:00 7
63 Ершова Любовь 10:03 8
74 Трачук Андрей 10:13 9
69 Санникова Мария 10:18 10
61 Белоштанова Юлия 10:26 11
96 Хлопин Владимир 10:31 (12)
75 Цуркан Карина 11:41 13
72 Сидорова Юлия 12:29 14
59 Васильева Екатерина 14:02 15

СЕС2, Упряжка Д

Имя Время Место
77 Акимов Михаил 10:41  1
80 Зарецкая Кира 11:32 2
79 Есипова Кристина 17:21 3
98 Зарецкая Звенислава 20:30 (4)
81 Шахов Максим 32:19 5

ОПЕН, СКИДЖОРИНГ

Имя Время Место
34 Ермолов Андрей 6:56 1
36 Поморина Анастасия 6:57 2
37 Протасов Станислав 8:37 3
40 Тюрина Елена 9:41 4

СЕС1, Скиджоринг

Имя Время Место
47 Ломтева Ольга 8:32 1
50 Степанов Вячеслав 9:17 2
49 Протасова Алла 9:44 3
42 Болотникова Елизавета 10:32 4
43 Жаворонкова Елена 11:29 5
52 Шарова Татьяна 12:33 6
48 Пешехонова Екатерина 12:36
55 Даньшов Александр 12:55 (8)
41 Андреянова Надежда 13:07 8 (9)
44 Каталёв Константин ? ?
45 Корольков Пётр ? ?

СЕС1, ЮНИОРЫ СКИДЖОРИНГ

Имя Время Место
29 Ломтева Анастасия 8:38 1
30 Пищулина Виктория 9:55 2

Дети 8-13 лет

Имя Время Место
21 Маркова Дарья 0:43 1
22 Моргачёв Евгений 0:47 2
24 Смирнова Варвара 0:47 2
25 Солозобова Елизавета 1:07 3
26 Степанова Мария 1:10 4
23 Овчинникова Полина 1:13 5
13 Белова Татьяна 1:27 6
18 Исаев Виктор 1:37 7

Дети 5-7 лет

Имя Время Место
9 Сидорова Василиса 0:15 1
7 Рыбальченко Алексей 0:18 2
11 Швецова Виктория 0:22 3
4 Григорьева Елизавета 0:23 4